I КУБОК ПОЛЕСЬЯ

Таблица I Группа A

Поз.ClubИВНПГЗГП+/-Очки
165101621416
26420113814
36402124812
4630312579
56213514-97
66105218-163
76006113-120

Таблица I Группа B

Поз.ClubИВНПГЗГП+/-Очки
16411106413
2633063312
3640294512
46303121119
5620459-46
6611449-54
7611437-44

Итоговая таблица

Поз.ClubМесто
11
22
33
44
55
66
77
88
99
1010
1111
1212
1313
1414
MASITA v1

Лучшие бомбардиры

14:30

ФК Шахтёр vs ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ

5 - 1

ФК Ислочь vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

3 - 1

A1 Junior vs FC Maximus

3 - 0

ФК Орбита vs ФШ М.Цыплякова

1 - 1

FS Nimble Kids vs ФК Ислочь-2

2 - 2

ФШ М.Цыплякова vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

1 - 6

ФШ П.Василевского vs ЦРФ

0 - 0

ФК Ислочь vs ФК Орбита

1 - 2

ФК Березина vs A1 Junior-2

0 - 2

ЦРФ vs ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ

2 - 0

ФК Шахтёр vs FS Nimble Kids

0 - 2

A1 Junior-2 vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

4 - 1

A1 Junior vs ФК Березина

2 - 0

ФК Орбита vs FC Maximus

2 - 1

ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ vs FC Maximus

0 - 1

A1 Junior-2 vs ЦРФ

1 - 0

ФК Ислочь vs ФК Березина

0 - 0

ФК Ислочь-2 vs ФК Орбита

2 - 0

A1 Junior-2 vs FC Maximus

0 - 1

ФК Березина vs ФШ П.Василевского

8 - 0

ФК Ислочь vs FS Nimble Kids

0 - 0

A1 Junior vs ФШ М.Цыплякова

3 - 1

ДЮСШ 2 Борисов vs ФК Ислочь-2

1 - 2

ФК Шахтёр vs ФК Ислочь

3 - 0

ФШ М.Цыплякова vs ФК Березина

0 - 1

ЦРФ vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

2 - 0

A1 Junior vs FS Nimble Kids

0 - 4

ФШ П.Василевского vs ФШ М.Цыплякова

0 - 1

ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ vs ФК Орбита

1 - 4

ФШ П.Василевского vs ФК Шахтёр

2 - 0

ФК Ислочь vs A1 Junior

2 - 0

ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ vs A1 Junior-2

3 - 1

FC Maximus vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

0 - 2

ФК Ислочь-2 vs ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ

2 - 0

ФК Шахтёр vs A1 Junior

2 - 0

FS Nimble Kids vs ФШ П.Василевского

1 - 1

ФК Орбита vs A1 Junior-2

1 - 1

ЦРФ vs ФК Орбита

1 - 0

FS Nimble Kids vs ФК Березина

0 - 1

A1 Junior-2 vs ФК Ислочь-2

2 - 1

ДЮСШ 2 Борисов vs ФК Торпедо БЕЛАЗ

0 - 3

ФК Березина vs ФК Шахтёр

4 - 2

FC Maximus vs ЦРФ

6 - 0

A1 Junior vs ФШ П.Василевского

1 - 1

ФШ М.Цыплякова vs ФК Ислочь

1 - 0

ФШ М.Цыплякова vs ФК Шахтёр

1 - 0

ФК Ислочь-2 vs ЦРФ

1 - 1

ФК Орбита vs ДЮСШ 2 Борисов

0 - 2

ФШ П.Василевского vs ФК Ислочь

4 - 2

FC Maximus vs ФК Ислочь-2

2 - 2

FS Nimble Kids vs ФШ М.Цыплякова